Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single-mode – 10 Meter (9/125 Type)

Cisco

Model: SC-SC-10METER
Detail: Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single-mode – 10 Meter (9/125 Type)
Brand: CISCO
Condition: Brand New Sealed
Availability: IN STOCK

$12.00

 

Enquiry Now

SC-SC-10-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable Specification

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single-mode – 10 Meter (9/125 Type)

SKU: SC-SC-10-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable Category: Tag:
Brands

Cisco